0
33
0
0

genius.

Description
genius.
Details
Type
Musician/Band
Origin
Location
Carson, United States, CA, 90746
Birthdate/Founded
1987-02-23
Band Members
Legal Name
Other Names
Label
Press Contact

tdebusiness@gmail.com

Booking Agent
Manager
Dave Free
bandsintown - Last Synced
February 04, 2017 08:01 pm EST
facebook - Last Synced
February 04, 2017 08:01 pm EST
musicbrainz - Last Synced
March 21, 2017 08:42 pm EDT
events - Last Synced
March 21, 2017 08:44 pm EDT
Last Updated
July 02, 2017 09:29 am EDT
Labels and Organizations
Events featuring Ab-Soul
Gallery of Ab-Soul
Press Releases featuring Ab-Soul

Recently Published Press Releases

Page Managers & Admins

Page Managers

Initializing PressPop