0
20
0
0

NUDES
A collection of acoustic songs: new, from our back catalog - reimagined, and covers

Out now

ilovelucius.store

Type
Musician/Band
Origin
Brooklyn/Los Angeles
Location
Brooklyn/Los Angeles
Birthdate/Founded
0000
Band Members
Jess Wolfe
Holly Laessig
Dan Molad
Peter Lalish
Legal Name
Other Names

LÅ«cis

Label
Press Contact

US - Carla@sacksco.com / UK - Ruth@toastpress.com

chloew@grandstandhq.com

Booking Agent

Dave Rowan (Americas+Auz)
dave@highroadtouring.com

James Alderman (Europe)
jamesa@freetradeagency.co.uk

Manager
benlevin@nettwerk.com
facebook - Last Synced
February 10, 2017 10:29 pm EST
musicbrainz - Last Synced
February 10, 2017 10:44 pm EST
bandsintown - Last Synced
March 15, 2018 12:26 am EDT
events - Last Synced
March 15, 2018 12:26 am EDT
Last Updated
April 30, 2019 01:08 am EDT
Labels and Organizations
Events featuring Lucius
Gallery of Lucius
Page Managers & Admins

Page Managers

Initializing PressPop