0
1
0

Indie electronic duo

Description
Indie electronic duo
Details
Type
Musician/Band
Origin
Location
Birthdate/Founded
Band Members
Legal Name
Other Names
Label
Press Contact

david.sullivan@wilfulpublicity.co.uk

Booking Agent
Manager
facebook - Last Synced
February 17, 2017 09:25 pm EST
bandsintown - Last Synced
June 06, 2017 10:45 pm EDT
musicbrainz - Last Synced
June 06, 2017 10:45 pm EDT
Last Updated
September 12, 2017 03:17 pm EDT
Labels and Organizations
Events featuring New Portals
Gallery of New Portals

Initializing PressPop